X Notice: New Terms of Use valid from 25.05.2018 available. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies.
  1. Home //
  2. Statistics
Bonus offers
  • Check!
  • €111
  • €100
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 25€
  • €50
  • 100 €
  • 20€
  • £35
  • 30 £
Menu
Efficiency from 10 to 20 tips
others......
Efficiency over 20 tips
others......
Efficiency 100%
others......

Statistics

select month:
LOGINNUMBER OF PICKSWONLOST% WONAVERAGE ODD + / -
PAWLIS421923453.00730.80
xsxs5922166722.00634.80
mcklevar563026532.00587.80
marcoelano562036354.00531.00
alexmih542232403.00530.70
asites431924443.00528.90
MrBurnz371819483.00516.90
seregas26188692.00480.00
Terelelli261313503.00443.10
henia54819573225562.00397.20
wasiembi1352114602.00367.50
zbyszek32622339373.00311.40
rodeoboy261214463.00310.50
Vin254351421403.00304.20
realmadrid512130413.00303.00
Loser77532033373.00285.30
Dziubek1916106622.00280.80
Miki007622438383.00276.00
gazzzzzz23194821.00271.20
darbet381424363.00261.90
siwek86231013432.00257.70
andrus20173851.00232.80
____rashfii381721442.00230.70
mmati22184811.00217.80
otaman12111911.00211.50
pape10602832462.00210.90
mostarac281414502.00209.40
betbro1376532.00208.50
07112042981349305.00207.00
blacho424195791.00207.00
Hizzypee291118373.00201.00
Klimek1569403.00194.40
Arta89432815651.00193.80
przemas04512328452.00191.10
cristiano033249721.00187.80
radzik9111502426482.00178.80
paweligla1064602.00171.00
bomss301416462.00169.20
Vinchenso101001001.00168.00
pbring19136681.00167.60
delano1132201003.00162.30
Omeneloho16511314.00159.60
Adarif1073702.00159.10
Samilovich743573.00159.00
hilfiger8112111911.00155.10
Adeyemia47392712691.00154.80
Kowalsky22175771.00151.80
Barcelona835374.00145.80
mojo16610373.00144.30
haalbakar371918512.00131.40
VonJubento231310562.00130.80
BateCrew21156711.00126.60
oleńka30228731.00122.40
apsik24186751.00122.10
aAccarl727216771.00117.52
tutos1257413.00115.20
maniekvb461828393.00114.90
RA14104712.00109.50
Bb254311615512.00109.20
qsypl17710413.00107.70
wentylwwy651831.00107.10
arkareal12102831.00104.10
Mclovin633503.00103.20
athlon1679432.00103.20
joljol361521413.00102.30
zygaleo5421516235.0098.40
Jakub111752712.0097.50
stef10633502.0094.80
Yattaman2201002.0090.60
hippopanda642662.0087.90
szerszen17107581.0087.90
tedrick1578462.0086.70
kizitoo18135721.0082.40
westlife1165542.0082.20
duszek18414225.0080.10
wojpoj321715531.0079.00
malibike791376531.0076.80
makar512772201002.0074.70
tipster262853622.0073.80
kobello88541801.0072.60
rumunek24431231273.0071.40
Devezsucce2201002.0070.30
g152219b211503.0069.00
Lopez321662.0068.70
erken_51101003.0067.80
kobakhidze1101003.0067.50
andrzej1171367462.0066.60
kwiatek26917343.0066.00
sta.bastas221012452.0064.80
beckham18117611.0064.30
kubek833301001.0064.20
rashadtips972771.0063.90
krytyk22148631.0063.00
Flip16023167691.0062.70
BELARUS2201002.0061.80
symotene1101003.0061.50
B@nyoz1165542.0060.60
betros21422502.0059.70
micljn11459353.0059.40
Lucythong2201001.0059.10
czorny927224.0058.50
BOSS1394691.0057.90
igor234752712.0057.90
juba13br301812602.0057.60
k1ngs1x725282.0057.30
payo1101002.0057.30
BlackSnake1046403.0056.40
hitmanrdf1578462.0056.40
costy831587532.0055.80
unek28582731462.0053.10
architekt862751.0051.60
suworow18711383.0051.60
Phenzeek321662.0051.00
japhetdgreat1361917522.0050.40
BOOM1174631.0048.94
0716978461Lun422503.0048.70
OctopusJay844502.0048.00
HcButchers1064601.0046.50
adam9581284661.0045.90
skaos2452619571.0045.30
Virtuoz71055502.0044.70
Trapatoni321662.0043.50
mativp955633502.0042.30
kamillysy2321662.0042.00
-HUN-16413254.0041.70
sutam11284661.0041.70
Mrslimguy1101005.0040.90
hikah211502.0040.20
funchez1101002.0039.60
@❤@431751.0039.60
Hooner98211503.0039.30
VELI412120512.0039.30
adrazzak401723422.0038.70
czachas211502.0038.70
sebex281513532.0038.70
Choongo482325472.0038.55
Stacks431751.0036.90
jothy9321662.0036.30
kamilo_1101002.0035.70
DZ18431751.0035.10
Osherif1101002.0035.10
J.J1257413.0034.20
matibet2201001.0033.60
SIR-VICK2201001.0033.00
Einioluwa321662.0032.40
slepydrwal211503.0032.40
Borko1495641.0031.50
outlaw1324915373.0031.50
smrek1975211503.0031.50
antares2201001.0031.20
synth633502.0030.30
Bchege1101001.0029.70
Raider 1X21156452.0029.40
guns251101002.0028.75
Stpak844502.0028.50
33Sokol33431751.0027.90
babareke1101001.0027.90
Matijaz1101001.0025.50
Jazmin20911452.0024.90
Amosyd211502.0024.60
Medi007211502.0024.60
kelvin1101001.0024.00
luksh1101001.0024.00
Miroon861101001.0023.40
BeGeXs1055502.0022.10
Simpliq532601.0021.90
shaliko64422319541.0021.30
tbaba28281101001.0021.30
TheRaven221012452.0020.40
SteveA1101001.0019.80
Elvin baku1101001.0018.60
Mrozu382431751.0018.00
FICU1101001.0017.70
sheki27819293.0017.70
Bobby42001101001.0017.40
SoccerTips1101001.0017.10
INDEX1101001.0016.80
Nsaji1101001.0016.50
luckyluk1248333.0016.20
Maczan88211502.0015.90
swir1101001.0015.60
perazdera734422.0015.30
kaycee1101001.0015.00
kimo1101001.0015.00
Yahoo3581064601.0014.70
Johnnie321661.0014.40
Pasquardo17116641.0014.10
backti211502.0013.70
Skave67642661.0013.20
Collins6501101002.0012.20
lancelot74271413512.0012.00
Czarodziej514205.0011.70
DB1X2321661.0011.40
Drazza743571.0010.50
tboy211502.0010.50
skiller891064601.0010.20
Shaban181486571.009.90
Jabolos642662.009.87
Rydel97422502.009.80
Levan8018117611.009.70
Aldo211502.009.60
TheLord321661.009.30
Tejo84312332.009.00
korny1174631.008.70
Pekka241311541.008.40
Mattix96642661.007.80
matinho9331495641.007.80
gdymich24159621.007.50
joriokensi211502.007.50
Lale4tw532601.006.90
strzelec8318117611.006.90
Clay1101001.006.50
patopito1679432.006.40
GksG461630343.005.40
Source1165542.005.40
Esquire633502.005.10
Magic_Mike936332.005.00
eckolizako22148631.004.50
Boltska1899502.004.25
Nnamdi20181101002.004.24
Kozikon321661.004.20
isco123419118571.004.20
leich211502.003.60
AlexS111596602.003.30
Bizi69532601.003.30
Gordi71321661.003.00
Jackpot211502.003.00
ck041981311912611.003.00
drazza211501.003.00
petra1947211502.002.70
wp76281810641.002.10
Daylight211502.001.20
samobój633501.001.20
tomula211501.001.20
seckrk211502.001.00
BurakAyaz3211502.000.90
Vass1248333.000.50
Speedeek422501.000.30
mia11578462.000.30